Trainingen

Woensdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
VV Oosterhout JO8-3 17.00 - 18.00
  • Hoofd-2
  • 10 GR
  • -
VV Oosterhout JO8-4 17.00 - 18.00
  • Hoofd-2
  • 10 GR
  • -
VV Oosterhout JO8-5 17.00 - 18.00
  • Hoofd-2
  • 3 KL
  • -
VV Oosterhout JO9-2JM 17.00 - 18.00 Senna de Jager
  • Hoofd-2
  • 3 KL
  • -
VV Oosterhout JO10-3 17.00 - 18.00
  • Hoofd-2
  • 11 GR
  • -
VV Oosterhout JO11-3 17.00 - 18.00
  • Hoofd-1
  • 4 KL
  • -
VV Oosterhout JO12-2 18.00 - 19.00 Richard Kuijpers
  • Hoofd-2
  • 7 KL
  • -
VV Oosterhout JO13-2 18.00 - 19.00
  • Hoofd-1
  • 2 KL
  • -
VV Oosterhout MO13-1 18.00 - 19.00 Ricardo Heijblom
  • A-1
  • 14 DA
  • -
VV Oosterhout MO15-1 18.00 - 19.00 Peter van den Berg, Dennis Negerman
  • A-2
  • 13 DA
  • -
VV Oosterhout 3 19.00 - 20.15 Cleiton van Gorkum
  • Hoofd-2
  • 10 GR
  • -
VV Oosterhout VR1 (zon) 20.15 - 21.45 Dennis van Munster
  • A-1
  • 13 DA
  • -
VV Oosterhout VR1 20.15 - 21.45 Ruud Looijmans
  • A-2
  • 14 DA
  • -
VV Oosterhout VR30+1 20.15 - 21.45 Ruud Looijmans
  • A-1
  • 14 DA
  • Even weken
VV Oosterhout 2 20.30 - 21.45 Ad Verboven
  • Hoofd-1
  • 7 KL
  • -

Donderdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
VV Oosterhout JO8-1 18.00 - 19.00
  • A-1
  • 10 GR
  • -
VV Oosterhout JO8-2 18.00 - 19.00
  • A-1
  • 10 GR
  • -
VV Oosterhout JO9-1 18.00 - 19.00 Charlton Juan Vicento
  • A-1
  • 2 KL
  • -
VV Oosterhout JO10-1 18.00 - 19.00 Edwin Schouten, Richard van Zoeren
  • A-1
  • 11 GR
  • -
VV Oosterhout JO10-2 18.00 - 19.00 Ramon Koppenol, Mark Satink
  • A-2
  • 11 GR
  • -
VV Oosterhout JO11-1 18.00 - 19.00 Michel Chroniowski
  • A-2
  • 4 KL
  • -
VV Oosterhout JO11-2 18.00 - 19.00 Remi de Rooij
  • A-2
  • 14 DA
  • -
VV Oosterhout JO12-1 18.00 - 19.00 Danny Hoefnagels
  • A-2
  • 1 KL
  • -
VV Oosterhout JO14-2 18.00 - 19.00 Tom Bielars
  • Hoofd-2
  • 3 KL
  • -
VV Oosterhout JO13-1 19.00 - 20.15 Adrie van Strien
  • Hoofd-1
  • 5 KL
  • -
VV Oosterhout JO14-1 19.00 - 20.15 Mickey Hoogmoed
  • Hoofd-2
  • 12 GR
  • -
VV Oosterhout MO17-1 19.00 - 20.15 Clemens Piena, Pierre van Ham
  • Hoofd-2
  • 13 DA
  • -
VV Oosterhout 1 (zon) 20.15 - 21.45 Jorco de Kok, Stijn Biemans
  • Hoofd-2
  • 9 SEL
  • -
VV Oosterhout 35+1 20.15 - 21.45
  • A-2
  • 1 KL
  • -
VV Oosterhout 45+1 20.15 - 21.45
  • A-2
  • 1 KL
  • -
VV Oosterhout 2 (zon) 20.15 - 21.45 Henk Stok
  • Hoofd-1
  • 10 GR
  • -
VV Oosterhout 3 (zon) 20.15 - 21.45 Danny de Hoogh
  • A-2
  • 8 KL
  • -
VV Oosterhout 4 (zon) 20.15 - 21.45 Jorn van Rijen, Tom Korevaar
  • -
VV Oosterhout JO19-1 20.15 - 21.45 Edwin Kolen
  • A-1
  • 6 KL
  • -
VV Oosterhout O23-1 20.15 - 21.45 Timo Schollaardt
  • A-1
  • 11 GR
  • -
VV Oosterhout VR30+1 20.15 - 21.45 Nick Oprins
  • A-2
  • 14 DA
  • Oneven weken

Maandag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
VV Oosterhout JO8-3 18.00 - 19.00
  • Hoofd-2
  • 10 GR
  • -
VV Oosterhout JO8-4 18.00 - 19.00
  • Hoofd-2
  • 10 GR
  • -
VV Oosterhout JO8-5 18.00 - 19.00
  • Hoofd-2
  • 3 KL
  • -
VV Oosterhout JO9-2JM 18.00 - 19.00 Senna de Jager
  • Hoofd-2
  • 3 KL
  • -
VV Oosterhout JO10-3 18.00 - 19.00
  • Hoofd-2
  • 11 GR
  • -
VV Oosterhout JO11-3 18.00 - 19.00
  • Hoofd-1
  • 4 KL
  • -
VV Oosterhout JO12-2 18.00 - 19.00 Richard Kuijpers
  • Hoofd-1
  • 7 KL
  • -
VV Oosterhout JO13-2 18.00 - 19.00
  • A-2
  • 8 KL
  • -
VV Oosterhout MO13-1 19.00 - 20.15 Ricardo Heijblom
  • A-1
  • 11 GR
  • -
VV Oosterhout MO15-1 19.00 - 20.15 Peter van den Berg, Dennis Negerman
  • A-2
  • 13 DA
  • -
VV Oosterhout 3 20.15 - 21.45 Cleiton van Gorkum
  • A-2
  • 10 GR
  • -
VV Oosterhout VR1 20.15 - 21.45 Ruud Looijmans
  • Hoofd-1
  • 14 DA
  • -

Dinsdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
VV Oosterhout JO8-1 18.00 - 19.00
  • Hoofd-2
  • 10 GR
  • -
VV Oosterhout JO8-2 18.00 - 19.00
  • Hoofd-2
  • 10 GR
  • -
VV Oosterhout JO9-1 18.00 - 19.00 Charlton Juan Vicento
  • Hoofd-2
  • 2 KL
  • -
VV Oosterhout JO10-1 18.00 - 19.00 Edwin Schouten, Richard van Zoeren
  • Hoofd-2
  • 11 GR
  • -
VV Oosterhout JO10-2 18.00 - 19.00 Ramon Koppenol, Mark Satink
  • Hoofd-1
  • 11 GR
  • -
VV Oosterhout JO11-1 18.00 - 19.00 Michel Chroniowski
  • Hoofd-2
  • 4 KL
  • -
VV Oosterhout JO11-2 18.00 - 19.00 Remi de Rooij
  • Hoofd-1
  • 14 DA
  • -
VV Oosterhout JO12-1 18.00 - 19.00 Danny Hoefnagels
  • Hoofd-1
  • 1 KL
  • -
VV Oosterhout JO14-2 18.00 - 19.00 Tom Bielars
  • A-2
  • 3 KL
  • -
VV Oosterhout MO17-1 18.00 - 19.00 Clemens Piena, Pierre van Ham
  • A-1
  • 13 DA
  • -
VV Oosterhout JO13-1 19.00 - 20.15 Adrie van Strien
  • A-1
  • 5 KL
  • -
VV Oosterhout JO14-1 19.00 - 20.15 Mickey Hoogmoed
  • A-2
  • 12 GR
  • -
VV Oosterhout 1 (zon) 20.15 - 21.45 Jorco de Kok, Stijn Biemans
  • Hoofd-2
  • 9 SEL
  • -
VV Oosterhout 2 (zon) 20.15 - 21.45 Henk Stok
  • Hoofd-1
  • 10 GR
  • -
VV Oosterhout 3 (zon) 20.15 - 21.45 Danny de Hoogh
  • -
VV Oosterhout JO19-1 20.15 - 21.45 Edwin Kolen
  • Hoofd-2
  • 6 KL
  • -
VV Oosterhout O23-1 20.15 - 21.45 Timo Schollaardt
  • A-1
  • 11 GR
  • -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!